FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 11108044

nr 1110 8044

WRITING DESK

String, 1950s, length: 124 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

String, 1950-tal, längd: 124 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1200

Monday May 22 2017
at 20:14:28

  • Thema-auction
  • May 22

50/60-tal

Read more about 50/60-tal
Nisse Strinning (1917-2006)